Dr. James Boothe

Dr. James Boothe

  • Gender: Male
  • Experience: 49 years
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1356355655

Dr. James Boothe M. D.

Radiologist

He is located at 215 Marion Avenue in McComb, MS 39648. Can help patients with the following: MRI. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1356355655. Appointment can be made via the phone number (601) 936-2194.

Conditions treated

Dr. James Boothe, being an radiologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. James Boothe.

  • MRI

Procedures Performed by Dr. James Boothe

Looking for more Radiologists?

Here are radiologists in Mississippi you may want to explore.

Dr. Donald S. Prior
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1654 South Colorado Street Greenville, 38703, MS
Dr. Russell Elbey Allman
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 5003 14231 Seaway Road Gulfport, 39503, MS
Dr. Jonathan Barry Mullins
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 5003 14231 Seaway Road Gulfport, 39503, MS
Dr. Dustin Hofstede
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2500 North State Street Jackson, 39216, MS
Dr. Anthony Lee Fortin
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2500 North State Street Jackson, 39216, MS
Dr. Rachel S. Chard
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1203 24th Avenue Meridian, 39301, MS
Dr. Mary Linda Moss
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1030 River Oaks Drive Jackson, 39232, MS
Dr. Robert Stroble
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 180 Debuys Road Biloxi, 39531, MS
Dr. Bernard Irving Blumenthal
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2500 North State Street Jackson, 39216, MS
Dr. Bruce Arthur Mazat
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10084 Lakeview Road Aberdeen, 39730, MS

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. James Boothe treat?

Dr. James Boothe provides treatment for MRI.

Where can you meet with Dr. James Boothe?

Dr. James Boothe's office is located at 215 Marion Avenue in McComb, MS 39648.